Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Yonjou Technology Co., Ltd.

Oil Gear Pump, Uchida Hydraulic Pump, LPG Transfer Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CB-B Gear Oil Pump (CB-B), Mini Water Pump 0.5HP Water Pump, Yonjou Suction Water Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gear Pump CB-B Gear Oil Pump (CB-B)

CB-B Gear Oil Pump (CB-B)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 2000sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CB-B(s)
  • Tooth Flank: Straight Tooth
  • Power: Electric
  • Color: Blue /Green /Black /White/ Red
  • Trademark: YONJOU
  • Specification: CE, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 841311000
  • Mesh Form: External Engaged
  • Tooth Curve: Involute
  • Pressure: 2mpa
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Transport Package: Plywood Cases
  • Origin: China
Product Description
CB-B gear oil pump

CB-B gear oil pump uses two gyres gear to translate engine power which produced by motor into hydraulic pressure power, and this power is used in hydraulic pressure system of machine tool and other machine.
When it is equipped with motor, we will call "S" type gear oil pump.

Application:
1. This pump can convery oil with viscosity 1-8 ° E, with temperature 10-50 ° C.
2. Stainless steel type can pump corrosive liquid. High temperature type can pump liquids reach 180 ° C.
modelcapacity(L/M)pressure(mpa)speed(rpm)power(kW)weight
CB-B 2.52.52.514500.131.9
CB-B442.514500.212.8
CB-B662.514500.313.2
CB-B10102.514500.513.5
CB-B25252.514500.825.2
CB-B32322.514501.025.4
CB-B Gear Oil Pump (CB-B)CB-B Gear Oil Pump (CB-B)
Company information:
 >>>Zhejiang Yonjou Technology Co., Ltd  is manufcaturer with 105 emloyees.
It was established in 1995,  located in Yongjia country, Wenzhou city, Zhejiang province, borders Lishui on the west, Taizhou on the north, and Fujian to the south.
Our company is specialized in manufacturing high quality  oil pump, diaphragm pump, Diesel engine pump set, split& single stage& multistage centrifugal pump etc. 
 
CB-B Gear Oil Pump (CB-B)CB-B Gear Oil Pump (CB-B)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Marcia Chen
Sales Director
*From:
To: Ms. Marcia Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now