Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhejiang Yonjou Technology Co., Ltd.

Gear Oil Pump, Hydraulic Pump, Gear Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CB-B (S) Micro Gear Oil Pump, Mini Water Pump 0.5HP Water Pump, Yonjou Suction Water Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gear Pump CB-B (S) Micro Gear Oil Pump

CB-B (S) Micro Gear Oil Pump

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 500 Set/Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Plywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CB-B
  • Tooth Flank: Straight Tooth
  • Power: Electric
  • Applications: Machinery Manufacturing
  • Pressure: 2MPa
  • Material: Cast Iron
  • Structure: Gear Pump
  • Motor: Electric
  • Fuel: Electric Drive
  • Trademark: YonJou
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China
  • Mesh Form: External Engaged
  • Tooth Curve: Cycloid
  • Type: Normal Line Gear Pump
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Color: Blue /Green /Black /White/ Red
  • Theory: Rotary Pump
  • Usage: Oil
  • Application: Oil
  • Packaging: Plywood Case
  • Specification: CE. ISO9001, SGS
  • HS Code: 8413110000
Product Description

Specifications
S Micro Gear Pump 
1. hydraulic pump 
2. small volume 
3. good self priming function 
4. high speed and single structure 


 
CB-B(S)  Micro Gear Oil Pump  
 
 
1.S micro gear pump is a displacement gear oil pump. It uses two gyres gear to translate engine power which produced by motor into hydraulic pressure power.
2. This power is used in hydraulic system of machine tool and other machines.
 
Application:
1. This pump can convery oil with viscosity 1-8 °E, with temperature 10-50 °C.
2. Stainless steel type can pump corrosive liquid. High temperature type can pump liquids reach 180 °C.
 
Technical Data (CB-B is pump only, S model is with motor and base)
  

Model
Capacity l/minHead mPower wVoltage vWeight kg
S-101015180110/22016
250380
S-252515370110/22021
55038025
S-505015110038040
S-12512515220038076

 
 

Model          
Capacity l/minPressure barSpeed r/minPower kwWeight kg
CB-B2.52.52514500.131.9
CB-B440.212.8
CB-B660.313.2
CB-B210100.513.5
CB-B16160.825.2
CB-B20201.025.4
CB-B25251.35.5
CB-B32321.655.7
CB-B40402.110.5
CB-B50502.611
CB-B63633.311.8
CB-B80804.117.6
CB-B1001005.118.7
CB-B1251256.519.5
 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Marcia Chen
Sales Director
*From:
To: Ms. Marcia Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now